Robert Lee, Jones AL

Cristian Andrade, Modesto CA

Ryan Irons, Modesto CA

Jared Swift, Lodi   CA

Wayne Geske, Modesto CA

Michael Ramsey, Rio Linda CA

Will Cole, Modesto CA

Jose Torres, Modesto CA

Joseph Paredes, San Jose CA

John Bossert, Westminster CO

Troy Valdez, Ignacio CO

John Grosvenor, Glenwood Springs CO

Geoffrey Malek, Glenwood Springs CO

Mikole Ogden, Rifle CO

Richard Minyard, Glenwood Springs  CO

Benjamin Allen, New Castle CO

Eric Kissinger, Glenwood Springs CO

Paige Mickley, Gypsum CO

Brett Ferguson Sr., Glenwood Springs CO

Bart Ferguson, Colorado Springs CO

Joseph Fried, Denver CO

Scott  Stevens, New Castle CO

Brandon Smith, Glenwood Springs CO

Kyle Rodbourn, Bunnell FL

Ann Powers, Mims FL

Christopher Coleman,Titusville FL

Earl Hall, Rincon GA

Michael Duckett, Ball Ground GA

Jesse  Whitley, Bethlehem GA

Kenneth Summey, White GA

Christopher Heenan, Austell GA

Matthew Espinosa, Albert KS

Raymond Brown, Great Bend KS

David Hagar, Shreveport LA

Marc  Fitzmaurice , Somerville  MA

Steven Cordeiro, Tewksbury MA

Carlton Garrison, Fort Washington MD

Harry Buchanan Jr., Waldorf MD

Reinold Hefter, Clinton Twp MI

Eric Vuichard, Plymouth MI

David Goodman, Fair Haven MI

Joshua Cannon, Jacksonville NC

Daniel Derosa,  Jacksonville NC

Christopher Reason, Kenly NC

Anthony Maynor, La Grange NC

James Edens, Godwin NC

Bruce Oblinger, Southern Pines NC

Thomas Jones, Charlotte NC

Anthony Marmo, Tarrytown NY

William Parlapiano III, Ballston Spa  NY

Steve Plant, Altamont NY

Leandre Sellon, Middletown  OH

Randy Beers, Sisters OR

Chris Fournier, Bend OR

Richard Secor, Bend OR

Michael Shatka, Redmond OR

Luis De Jesus Robles, Carolina PR

Gilberto Caban Rivera, Carolina PR

Jorge  Villar Rodriquez,  Canovanas  PR

Jorge  Sevilla Santiago, Vega Baja PR

Marcos Montanez,  Ceiba PR

Rafael Gonzalez Garcia, San Juan PR

Jose Marte De Jesus, Bayamon  PR

Josue Rodriguez Rivera, Ponce PR

Carlos Ruiz, Aguada PR

Samuel Ramos, San Juan PR

Urayoan Diaz Nevarez, Vega Alta PR

Josef Donn, Greenwood SC

John Rush III, Greenwood SC

Benton Young, Sumter SC

James Sharpe, Lexington SC

Donald Lee,  Kyle TX

Chris Hooberry, Leesburg VA

Carlton Swart Jr., Hamilton VA

Davis Tran, Sterling VA

Jayro  Tinta, Leesburg VA

Marlon, Tinta Stephenson VA

Luis Proano, Sterling VA

Ivan Veljkovic, Arlington VA

Felipe Dominguez, Mountlake Terrace WA

Abdullah Penick, Sumner WA

William McVeigh, University Place WA

Brian Pearce, Redmond WA